Speellijst Amsterdam

3-16 april 2017

Bekijk de uitgelichte programma onderdelen >>

oktober

di 31
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Eerste voorronde

november

wo 01
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Eerste voorronde
do 02
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Eerste voorronde
vr 03
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Eerste voorronde
za 04
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Eerste voorronde
do 30
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Tweede voorronde

december

vr 01
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Tweede voorronde
za 02
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Tweede voorronde

januari

do 11
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Derde voorronde
vr 12
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Derde voorronde
za 13
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Derde voorronde
vr 26
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn, Texel
Halve Finalistentournee
za 27
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn, Texel
Halve Finalistentournee

februari

vr 02
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Halve Finalistentournee
za 03
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Halve Finalistentournee
vr 09
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Halve Finalistentournee
za 10
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Halve Finalistentournee
do 15
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Halve Finalistentournee
za 17
20:30
De Mess
Naarden
Halve Finalistentournee
wo 21
20:15
De Boerderij
Huizen
Halve Finalistentournee
wo 21
20:30
Stukafest
Amsterdam
Halve Finalistentournee
do 22
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Halve Finalistentournee
vr 23
20:00
De Tuin
Leusden
Halve Finalistentournee
za 24
20:30
CC Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Halve Finalistentournee

maart

do 01
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Halve Finalistentournee
vr 02
20:15
Hof 88
Almelo
Halve Finalistentournee
za 03
20:00
Cultuurpodium Makkum
Makkum
Halve Finalistentournee
vr 09
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Halve Finalistentournee
za 10
20:30
Onderdelinden
Middenbeemster
Halve Finalistentournee
wo 14
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuur
Enschede
Halve Finalistentournee
do 15
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Halve Finalistentournee
vr 16
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en St Joostland
Halve Finalistentournee
za 17
20:15
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
Halve Finalistentournee
wo 21
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Halve Finalistentournee
za 24
19:00
C.C. De Schattelijn (marathon)
Geertruidenberg
Halve Finalistentournee
wo 28
20:15
Parkvilla Theater
Alphen a/d Rijn
Halve Finalistentournee
do 29
20:30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Halve Finalistentournee
vr 30
20:30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Wadway
Halve Finalistentournee
za 31
20:30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Wadway
Halve Finalistentournee

april

vr 06
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Halve finale
za 07
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Halve finale
ma 09
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Finale AKF Sonneveldprijs